Special Coverage: Facilities Manager Awards 2017

Facilities Manager Awards: Greg Baccei, Extended Child Care Coalition of Sonoma County

Greg Baccei of Extended Child Care Coalition of Sonoma County wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Karen Bischoff, Sunny Hills Services

Karen Bischoff of Sunny Hills Services wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Gini Christani, Mary Agatha Furth Center

Gini Christani of Mary Agatha Furth Center wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Kathy Clinton, Autodesk

Kathy Clinton of Autodesk wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Esteban Corona, Lixit Corp.

Esteban Corona of Lixit Corp. wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Mike Enochs, Nova Group

Mike Enochs of Nova Group wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Tor Hansen, Social Advocates for Youth

Tor Hansen of Social Advocates for Youth wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Aage Hoffman, Kaiser Permanente Santa Rosa Medical Center

Aage Hoffman of Kaiser Permanente Santa Rosa Medical Center wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Tammy Manning, Napa Valley Community Housing

Tammy Manning of Napa Valley Community Housing wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Ken Marigo, Discovery Office Systems

Ken Marigo of Discovery Office Systems wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Marty Pistone, Clear Blue Commercial

Marty Pistone of Clear Blue Commercial wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Briana Maughan Reyes, The Barlow

Briana Reyes of The Barlow wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Matt Schwanebeck, Tonnellerie O

Matt Schwanebec of Tonnellerie O wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Volker Strifler, Burbank Housing

Volker Strifler of Burbank Housing wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Lori Tiedeman, Lafranchi Architecture & Development

Lori Tiedeman of Lafranchi Architecture & Development wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Matthew Lawson Trout, Marconi Operating Corp.

Matthew Lawson Trout of Marconi Operating Corp. wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Ramiro Vasquez, Best Western PLUS Novato Oaks Inn

Ramiro Vasquez of Best Western PLUS Novato Oaks Inn wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facilities Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Jim Walters, 4Cs

Jim Walters of Community Child Care Council of Sonoma County (4Cs) wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facility Manager Awards.

Facilities Manager Awards: Brad Zirkle, Bank of Marin

Brad Zirkle of Bank of Marin wins one of North Bay Business Journal’s Facility Manager Awards.

© The North Bay Business Journal  |  Terms of Service |  Privacy Policy |  Jobs With Us |  RSS |  Advertising |  Sonoma Media Investments
Switch to our Mobile View